Ads 468 X 60

AKB48 Rena Kato "Renacch Foo" on WPB Magazine




Rena Kato
AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: Anrire
Birthday: July 10, 1997
Nickname: Renacchi, Katorena

AKB48 Rena Kato
"Renacch Foo" on WPB Magazine

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar