Ads 468 X 60

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Namba Lover yade" on Young Champion Magazine







Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Namba Lover yade"
on Young Champion Magazine

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar