Ads 468 X 60

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Love-Sick" on EX Taishu Magazine






Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B / NMB48 Team N
Subunit: French Kiss
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi
"Love-Sick" on EX Taishu Magazine

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar