Ads 468 X 60

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Zettai Bijin Syugi" on Young Jump Magazine






Anna Iriyama
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: December 3, 1995
Nickname: Annin

AKB48 Anna Iriyama
"Zettai Bijin Syugi" on Young Jump Magazine

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar