Ads 468 X 60

AKB48 Minami Minegishi Ayana Shinozaki Shinobu Mogi "Between Us" on UTB Magazine


Ayana Shinozaki
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: January 8, 1996
Nickname: Ayanan

Minami Minegishi
AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: no3b
Birthday: November 15, 1992
Nickname: Miichan

Shinobu Mogi
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: February 16, 1997
Nickname: Mogichan



AKB48 Minami Minegishi Ayana Shinozaki Shinobu Mogi
"Between Us" on UTB Magazine

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar