Ads 468 X 60

HKT48 Aika Oota "The World of LOVE" on Bomb Magazine





Aika Oota
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: December 8, 1994
Nickname: Lovetan

HKT48 Aika Oota
"The World of LOVE" on Bomb Magazine

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar