Ads 468 X 60

AKB48 Mina Oba "Harumachi Otome" on EX Magazine




Mina Oba
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun

AKB48 Mina Oba "Harumachi Otome"
on EX Magazine

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar